Vrouwen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 1 - OverbosWEB

Vrouwen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 1

Team G P
1 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 (zaal) 1 3
2 Geel Wit '20 sv. VR1 (zaal) 1 3
3 GS'76 VR1 (zaal) 1 3
4 Marken sv. VR1 (zaal) 1 3
5 Hillegom sv VR1 (zaal) 1 3
6 Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. VR1 (zaal) 1 3
7 Exstudiantes Amsterdam VR1 (zaal) 1 3
8 ZVC Veenendaal VR1 (zaal) 1 3
9 VSV VR1 (zaal) 1 3
10 VVS 46 VR1 (zaal) 1 3
11 ZVV Zwaag VR3 (zaal) 1 3
12 Diemen sv. VR1 (zaal) 1 3
13 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR1 (zaal) 1 3
14 Wognum Nicols VR3 (zaal) 1 3
15 ZVV Zwaag VR1 (zaal) 1 3
16 DWOW VR2 (zaal) 1 3
17 sv Parkhout VR1 (zaal) 1 3
18 Hercules VR1 (zaal) 1 3
19 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet VR2 (zaal) 1 3
20 Spakenburg VR1 (zaal) 1 3
21 Alkmaarsche Boys VR1 (zaal) 1 3
22 RTC 72 VR3 (zaal) 1 3
23 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR3 (zaal) 1 3
24 Sporting S VR1 (zaal) 1 3
25 DESS VR1 (zaal) 1 3
26 vv Zwanenburg VR1 (zaal) 1 3
27 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4 (zaal) 1 3
28 Geel Wit '20 sv. VR2 (zaal) 1 3
29 Texel 94 VR1 (zaal) 1 3
30 Zeemacht VR3 (zaal) 1 3
31 KDO sv VR1 (zaal) 1 3
32 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 (zaal) 1 3
33 RTC 72 VR2 (zaal) 1 3
34 Texel 94 VR2 (zaal) 1 3
35 Counters (The) VR1 (zaal) 1 3
36 VVS 46 VR3 (zaal) 1 3
37 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet VR3 (zaal) 1 3
38 Hercules VR2 (zaal) 1 3
39 Spirit 30 (SC) VR1 (zaal) 1 3
40 Wognum Nicols VR1 (zaal) 1 3
41 AZV (Akersloot) VR2 (zaal) 1 1
42 DGAC MO19-1 (zaal) 1 1
43 DESTO VR1 (zaal) 1 1
44 Hercules VR4 (zaal) 1 1
45 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet VR4 (zaal) 1 1
46 Zeemacht VR2 (zaal) 1 1
47 ZV Vrone VR1 (zaal) 1 1
48 ZV Vrone VR4 (zaal) 1 1
49 Apollo 68 VR1 (zaal) 0 0
50 Patria VR1 (zaal) 0 0
51 Spirit 30 (SC) VR2 (zaal) 0 0
52 Theater (het)/Drukkerij Krijgsman MO19-1 (zaal) 0 0
53 Zeemacht VR4 (zaal) 0 0
54 Zeemacht/HMS MO19-1 (zaal) 0 0
55 ZV Vrone VR2 (zaal) 0 0
56 ZV Vrone VR6 (zaal) 0 0
57 AZV (Akersloot) VR1 (zaal) 1 0
58 Berkhout VR1 (zaal) 1 0
59 ZV Vrone VR3 (zaal) 1 0
60 DESTO VR2 (zaal) 1 0
61 Zouaven (de) VR1 (zaal) 1 0
62 OZV Obdam VR1 (zaal) 1 0
63 Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen VR1 (zaal) 1 0
64 Kosterman VR1 (zaal) 1 0
65 Zeemacht VR5 (zaal) 1 0
66 Zouaven (de) VR2 (zaal) 1 0
67 ZVVO Sandow VR1 (zaal) 1 0
68 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet VR5 (zaal) 1 0
69 Amstelveen/Heemraad VR1 (zaal) 1 0
70 Faja Lobi KDS VR1 (zaal) 1 0
71 AFC 34 VR1 (zaal) 1 0
72 Demi Sport VR1 (zaal) 1 0
73 DGAC VR1 (zaal) 1 0
74 Hercules VR5 (zaal) 1 0
75 SVO HZM'22 VR3 (zaal) 1 0
76 GSV VR2 (zaal) 1 0
77 ZVV Zwaag VR2 (zaal) 1 0
78 TSV Twisk VR1 (zaal) 1 0
79 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR5 (zaal) 1 0
80 Hovocubo VR2 (zaal) 1 0
81 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR6 (zaal) 1 0
82 DESS VR2 (zaal) 1 0
83 SVO HZM'22 VR2 (zaal) 1 0
84 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet VR1 (zaal) 1 0
85 Zouaven (de) VR3 (zaal) 1 0
86 ZVV Zwaag VR4 (zaal) 1 0
87 Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal VR1 (zaal) 1 0
88 GSV VR1 (zaal) 1 0
89 AZV (Amstelveen) VR1 (zaal) 1 0
90 Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen VR2 (zaal) 1 0
91 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR7 (zaal) 1 0
92 Demi Sport VR2 (zaal) 1 0
93 ASV Arsenal VR2 (zaal) 1 0
94 Overbos VR1 (zaal) 1 0
95 FC Harmelen VR1 (zaal) 1 0
96 Hercules VR6 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!