Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 14:30 FC Lisse 45+1 Overbos 45+1
11 dec 13:00 VVC fc 35+1 Overbos 35+1
11 dec 14:30 Overbos 3 RODA '23 Rksv 2
12 dec 12:00 Overbos 3 (zon) DIOS sv. 6 (zon)
11 dec 13:00 BSM sv 2 Overbos 4
12 dec 12:00 Assendelft 5 (zon) Overbos 4 (zon)
11 dec 14:30 Overbos 5 VVC fc 9
12 dec 12:00 Legmeervogels 3 (zon) Overbos 5 (zon)
18 dec 13:30 Overbos 5 Onze Gezellen 3
11 dec 15:00 DRC JO18-1 Overbos JO18-1
11 dec 13:00 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-2 Overbos JO17-1
11 dec 10:15 Overbos JO16-2 vv Zwanenburg JO16-2
11 dec 10:45 Hillegom sv JO16-2 Overbos JO16-3
11 dec 8:30 Overbos JO15-2 HBC JO15-1
11 dec 11:30 Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-1 Overbos JO15-3
11 dec 10:45 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-4 Overbos JO15-4
11 dec 10:30 Overbos JO15-5 Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-2
11 dec 10:00 Atletico Club Amsterdam MO14-1 Overbos JO14-2
11 dec 12:30 NFC JO14-1 Overbos JO14-3
11 dec 10:15 Overbos JO14-4 ADO '20 JO14-2
11 dec 8:30 Overbos JO14-5 HBC JO14-2
11 dec 10:00 BSM sv JO13-1 Overbos JO13-1
18 dec 10:00 Overbos JO13-1 DSOV,JO13-1JM
11 dec 8:30 Overbos JO13-2 Hillegom sv JO13-2
18 dec 10:00 Overbos JO13-3 FC Aalsmeer JO13-3
11 dec 8:45 Overbos JO13-3 Pancratius Rksv JO13-6
11 dec 12:50 Overbos JO12-1 Volendam (rkav) JO12-2
11 dec 12:15 Alliance '22 sv. JO12-4 Overbos JO12-2
11 dec 12:50 Overbos JO12-3 Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-6
11 dec 8:30 Alliance '22 sv. JO11-1 Overbos JO11-1
11 dec 10:00 BSM sv JO11-1 Overbos JO11-2
11 dec 9:00 RODA '23 Rksv JO11-6 Overbos JO11-3
11 dec 11:00 Overbos JO11-4 DSS JO11-4
11 dec 11:00 Overbos JO11-5 VVC fc JO11-5
11 dec 14:05 Overbos JO11-6 Zandvoort s.v. JO11-3
11 dec 9:45 Overbos JO10-1 BSM sv JO10-2
11 dec 8:30 VVC fc JO10-2 Overbos JO10-2
11 dec 9:45 Overbos JO10-3 VVC fc JO10-3
11 dec 11:00 Assendelft JO10-4 Overbos JO10-4
11 dec 9:45 Overbos JO10-5 RKDES MO10-2
11 dec 9:45 Koninklijke HFC JO9-6 Overbos JO9-1
11 dec 9:45 Overbos JO9-2 Pancratius Rksv JO9-7
11 dec 9:30 VEW JO9-1 Overbos JO9-3
11 dec 8:30 Overbos JO9-4 BSM sv JO9-2
11 dec 9:00 Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-2 Overbos JO8-1
11 dec 8:30 Overbos JO8-2 DSOV,JO8-1JM
11 dec 8:45 Hillegom sv JO8-3 Overbos JO8-3
18 dec 9:45 Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-9 Overbos JO8-3
11 dec 8:30 Overbos JO8-4 Bloemendaal JO8-5
11 dec 14:30 Overbos MO19-1 Blokkers de MO19-2
18 dec 14:30 Velsen Rkvv MO19-1 Overbos MO19-1
18 dec 14:30 Velsen Rkvv MO19-2 Overbos MO19-2
11 dec 15:00 HBC MO19-1 Overbos MO19-2
6 dec 19:30 Overbos MO19-2 Oefenwedstrijd
11 dec 12:30 Overbos MO17-1 Breukelen FC MO17-1
18 dec 11:30 Overbos MO17-1 AFC IJburg MO17-3
11 dec 10:45 DSS MO17-2 Overbos MO17-2
11 dec 15:40 SDZ MO15-1 Overbos MO15-1
18 dec 11:30 Overbos MO15-1 Koninklijke HFC MO15-2
11 dec 11:30 Abcoude fc MO15-1 Overbos MO15-2
11 dec 12:00 Overbos MO15-3 Pancratius Rksv MO15-1
11 dec 11:45 Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-6 Overbos MO13-1
18 dec 10:30 CSW MO13-1 Overbos MO13-2
11 dec 9:00 Overbos MO13-2 Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1
11 dec 10:15 Onze Gezellen MO11-1 Overbos MO11-1
11 dec 9:30 DSS JO10-7 Overbos MO10-1
11 dec 8:30 Overbos MO9-1 Badhoevedorp sc. JO9-2
11 dec 14:30 Overbos VR1 VVA/Spartaan VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!